Výhodné florbalové akce během turnaje

Play-off turnaje

čtvrtfinále1b(ele25) / 28.8.2021 15:00 @ Hala Barrandov

Butchis
5:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha Yellow
čtvrtfinále2b(ele26) / 28.8.2021 15:00 @ Hala Barrandov

Kanonýři Kladno
4:3
Tatran Střešovice Black
čtvrtfinále3b(ele27) / 28.8.2021 15:35 @ Hala Barrandov

Panthers Praha
9:2
ACEMA Sparta Praha White
čtvrtfinále4b(ele28) / 28.8.2021 15:35 @ Hala Barrandov

Black Angels White
9:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha Blue
čtvrtfinále 1(ele29) / 28.8.2021 16:10 @ Hala Barrandov

ACEMA Sparta Praha Red
5:2
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
čtvrtfinále 2(ele30) / 28.8.2021 16:10 @ Hala Barrandov

Předvýběr.CZ Mladá Boleslav
5:3
FBC Česká Lípa
čtvrtfinále 3(ele31) / 28.8.2021 16:45 @ Hala Barrandov

Black Angels Black
2:7
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
čtvrtfinále 4(ele32) / 28.8.2021 16:45 @ Hala Barrandov

FBC Liberec
14:7
Florbal Chodov
umístění13-16(ele33) / 29.8.2021 09:45 @ Hala Barrandov

ACEMA Sparta Praha Yellow
6:0
ACEMA Sparta Praha White
umístění13-16(ele34) / 29.8.2021 09:45 @ Hala Barrandov

Tatran Střešovice Black
10:7
ACEMA Sparta Praha Blue
umístění9-12(ele35) / 29.8.2021 10:20 @ Hala Barrandov

Butchis
5:6
Panthers Praha
umístění9-12(ele36) / 29.8.2021 10:20 @ Hala Barrandov

Kanonýři Kladno
5:4
Black Angels White
umístění5-8(ele37) / 29.8.2021 10:55 @ Hala Barrandov

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
1:6
Black Angels Black
umístění5-8(ele38) / 29.8.2021 10:55 @ Hala Barrandov

FBC Česká Lípa
9:8
Florbal Chodov
semifinále 1 (ele39) / 29.8.2021 11:30 @ Hala Barrandov

ACEMA Sparta Praha Red
2:7
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
semifinále 2 (ele40) / 29.8.2021 11:30 @ Hala Barrandov

Předvýběr.CZ Mladá Boleslav
7:5
FBC Liberec
o 15 místo (ele41) / 29.8.2021 12:05 @ Hala Barrandov

ACEMA Sparta Praha White
2:3
ACEMA Sparta Praha Blue
o 13. místo (ele42) / 29.8.2021 12:05 @ Hala Barrandov

ACEMA Sparta Praha Yellow
5:4
Tatran Střešovice Black
o 11. místo (ele43) / 29.8.2021 12:40 @ Hala Barrandov

Butchis
6:5
Black Angels White
o 9. místo (ele44) / 29.8.2021 12:40 @ Hala Barrandov

Panthers Praha
3:12
Kanonýři Kladno
o 7. místo (ele45) / 29.8.2021 13:15 @ Hala Barrandov

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
5:2
Florbal Chodov
o 5. místo (ele46) / 29.8.2021 13:15 @ Hala Barrandov

Black Angels Black
5:4
FBC Česká Lípa
o 3. místo (ele47) / 29.8.2021 13:55 @ Hala Barrandov

ACEMA Sparta Praha Red
6:2
FBC Liberec
finále (ele48) / 29.8.2021 13:55 @ Hala Barrandov

FBŠ Hattrick Brno
8:3
Předvýběr.CZ Mladá Boleslav