Výhodné florbalové akce během turnaje

Play-off turnaje

Čtvrtfinále 1(j25) / 28.8.2021 08:00 @ UNYP ARENA

Panthers Praha
4:6
Florbal Chodov
Čtvrtfinále 1B (j29) / 28.8.2021 08:00 @ Kobylisy

Zlín Lions
4:3
FBŠ Slavia Plzeň
Čtvrtfinále 2B (j30) / 28.8.2021 09:00 @ Kobylisy

Sokoli Pardubice
0:7
Kanonýři Kladno
Čtvrtfinále 2 (j26) / 28.8.2021 09:30 @ UNYP ARENA

FbŠ Bohemians
3:5
Předvýběr.CZ Mladá Boleslav
Čtvrtfinále 3B (j31) / 28.8.2021 10:00 @ Kobylisy

FBC Liberec
7:2
FBC Štíři České Budějovice
Čtvrtfinále 3 (j27) / 28.8.2021 11:00 @ UNYP ARENA

SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
6:3
Tatran Střešovice
Čtvrtfinále 4B (j32) / 28.8.2021 11:00 @ Kobylisy

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
1:2
Bulldogs Brno
Čtvrtfinále 4 (j28) / 28.8.2021 12:30 @ UNYP ARENA

FBŠ Hattrick Brno
9:5
Black Angels
O umístění 5-8 (j33) / 28.8.2021 14:00 @ UNYP ARENA

Panthers Praha
9:2
FbŠ Bohemians
O umístění 5-8 (j34) / 28.8.2021 15:00 @ UNYP ARENA

Tatran Střešovice
2:5
Black Angels
o umístění 9-12(j39) / 28.8.2021 15:00 @ Kobylisy

Zlín Lions
6:2
FBC Liberec
Semifinále 1 (j35) / 28.8.2021 16:00 @ UNYP ARENA

Florbal Chodov
6:5
Předvýběr.CZ Mladá Boleslav
Semifinále 2 (j36) / 28.8.2021 17:30 @ UNYP ARENA

SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
5:2
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
o umístění13-16(j37) / 28.8.2021 19:00 @ UNYP ARENA

FBŠ Slavia Plzeň
7:3
FBC Štíři České Budějovice
o umístění 9-12(j40) / 28.8.2021 19:00 @ Kobylisy

Kanonýři Kladno
4:0
Bulldogs Brno
o umístění13-16(j38) / 28.8.2021 20:00 @ UNYP ARENA

Sokoli Pardubice
0:8
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
o 9 místo (j41) / 29.8.2021 08:00 @ UNYP ARENA

Zlín Lions
4:3p
Kanonýři Kladno
o 7. místo (j42) / 29.8.2021 09:00 @ UNYP ARENA

FbŠ Bohemians
1:9
Tatran Střešovice
o 11. místo (j44) / 29.8.2021 09:30 @ Kobylisy

FBC Liberec
2:6
Bulldogs Brno
o 5. místo (j43) / 29.8.2021 10:00 @ UNYP ARENA

Panthers Praha
5:4
Black Angels
o 13. místo (j46) / 29.8.2021 10:15 @ SH Čakovice

FBŠ Slavia Plzeň
2:1
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
o 15. místo (j45) / 29.8.2021 10:30 @ Kobylisy

FBC Štíři České Budějovice
5:3
Sokoli Pardubice
o 3. místo (j47) / 29.8.2021 15:40 @ UNYP ARENA

Předvýběr.CZ Mladá Boleslav
4:3p
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Finále (j48) / 29.8.2021 17:20 @ UNYP ARENA

Florbal Chodov
9:6
SC TEMPISH Vítkovice