Štíři České Budějovice |
čtvrtf. (1b) (ml22)
29. 8. 2020 11:00 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut)
|
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | ||
čtvrtf. (1b) (ml22) / 29.8.2020 11:00 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Štíři České Budějovice |
4:3 | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB |
||
Butchis |
čtvrtf. 2b (ml23)
29. 8. 2020 11:45 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut)
|
FbC Hradec Králové | ||
čtvrtf. 2b (ml23) / 29.8.2020 11:45 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Butchis |
1:4 | FbC Hradec Králové |
||
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE |
čtvrtf. 4b (ml25)
29. 8. 2020 12:45 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut)
|
FBC Liberec | ||
čtvrtf. 4b (ml25) / 29.8.2020 12:45 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut) | ||||
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE |
5:10 | FBC Liberec |
||
Kanonýři Kladno |
čtvrtf. 1a (ml26)
29. 8. 2020 13:30 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut)
|
Hattrick Brno | ||
čtvrtf. 1a (ml26) / 29.8.2020 13:30 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut) | ||||
Kanonýři Kladno |
1:5 | Hattrick Brno |
||
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED |
čtvrtf. 2a (ml27)
29. 8. 2020 14:30 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut)
|
Tatran Střešovice RED | ||
čtvrtf. 2a (ml27) / 29.8.2020 14:30 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut) | ||||
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED |
6:9 | Tatran Střešovice RED |
||
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary |
čtvrtf. 3a (ml28)
29. 8. 2020 15:30 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut)
|
Florbal Chomutov | ||
čtvrtf. 3a (ml28) / 29.8.2020 15:30 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut) | ||||
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary |
10:0 | Florbal Chomutov |
||
Zlín Lions |
čtvrtf. 4a (ml29)
29. 8. 2020 16:30 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut)
|
FBŠ Gorily Plzeň | ||
čtvrtf. 4a (ml29) / 29.8.2020 16:30 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut) | ||||
Zlín Lions |
10:0 | FBŠ Gorily Plzeň |
||
Butchis |
o umist 13-16 (ml35)
29. 8. 2020 16:45 @ Barrandov (2x15 minut)
|
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE | ||
o umist 13-16 (ml35) / 29.8.2020 16:45 @ Barrandov (2x15 minut) | ||||
Butchis |
2:3 | ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE |
||
Kanonýři Kladno |
o umisteni 5-8 (ml30
29. 8. 2020 17:30 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut)
|
Florbal Chomutov | ||
o umisteni 5-8 (ml30 / 29.8.2020 17:30 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Kanonýři Kladno |
10:4 | Florbal Chomutov |
||
Štíři České Budějovice |
o umisteni 9-12(ml36
29. 8. 2020 17:30 @ Barrandov (2x15minut)
|
Tatran Střešovice BLACK | ||
o umisteni 9-12(ml36 / 29.8.2020 17:30 @ Barrandov (2x15minut) | ||||
Štíři České Budějovice |
2:1 | Tatran Střešovice BLACK |
||
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED |
o umisteni 5-8 (ml31
29. 8. 2020 18:15 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut)
|
FBŠ Gorily Plzeň | ||
o umisteni 5-8 (ml31 / 29.8.2020 18:15 @ Čakovice (2x15 minut) | ||||
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED |
9:0 | FBŠ Gorily Plzeň |
||
FbC Hradec Králové |
o umisteni 9-12(ml37
29. 8. 2020 18:15 @ Barrandov (2x15 minut)
|
FBC Liberec | ||
o umisteni 9-12(ml37 / 29.8.2020 18:15 @ Barrandov (2x15 minut) | ||||
FbC Hradec Králové |
3:4 | FBC Liberec |
||
Hattrick Brno |
semi 1a (ml32)
29. 8. 2020 19:00 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut)
|
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | ||
semi 1a (ml32) / 29.8.2020 19:00 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut) | ||||
Hattrick Brno |
1:12 | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary |
||
Tatran Střešovice RED |
semi 2a (ml33)
29. 8. 2020 20:00 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut)
|
Zlín Lions | ||
semi 2a (ml33) / 29.8.2020 20:00 @ Čakovice (2x20 minut) | ||||
Tatran Střešovice RED |
10:3 | Zlín Lions |
||
Butchis |
o 15(nehraje se)
30. 8. 2020 12:15 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut)
|
|||
o 15(nehraje se) / 30.8.2020 12:15 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Butchis |
-:- | |||
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB |
o 13
30. 8. 2020 12:30 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut)
|
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE | ||
o 13 / 30.8.2020 12:30 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB |
3:4 | ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE |
||
Tatran Střešovice BLACK |
o 11
30. 8. 2020 13:15 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut)
|
FbC Hradec Králové | ||
o 11 / 30.8.2020 13:15 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Tatran Střešovice BLACK |
3:4p | FbC Hradec Králové |
||
Hattrick Brno |
o 3
30. 8. 2020 13:30 @ Kobylisy (2x20minut)
|
Zlín Lions | ||
o 3 / 30.8.2020 13:30 @ Kobylisy (2x20minut) | ||||
Hattrick Brno |
3:7 | Zlín Lions |
||
Štíři České Budějovice |
o 9
30. 8. 2020 14:00 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut)
|
FBC Liberec | ||
o 9 / 30.8.2020 14:00 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Štíři České Budějovice |
5:3 | FBC Liberec |
||
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary |
finale
30. 8. 2020 14:30 @ Kobylisy (2x20minut)
|
Tatran Střešovice RED | ||
finale / 30.8.2020 14:30 @ Kobylisy (2x20minut) | ||||
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary |
0:9 | Tatran Střešovice RED |
||
Florbal Chomutov |
o 7
30. 8. 2020 14:45 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut)
|
FBŠ Gorily Plzeň | ||
o 7 / 30.8.2020 14:45 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Florbal Chomutov |
1:2 | FBŠ Gorily Plzeň |
||
Kanonýři Kladno |
o 5
30. 8. 2020 15:30 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut)
|
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED | ||
o 5 / 30.8.2020 15:30 @ Kunratice (2x15 minut) | ||||
Kanonýři Kladno |
2:9 | ACEMA Sparta Praha RED |